+1(707) 738-5803 edwin.alvarado@kw.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. About
    2. Reviews
    3. All Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. About
    2. Calendar
    3. Sell My Home
    4. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. New Buyer Consultation
    4. Home
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3623 Crescent CIR, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $2,015,000

    $2,100,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,605 SqFt

    3623 Crescent CIR, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    Listed by Parmeeta Ghoman of Century 21 Epic

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    7 William AVE, Larkspur, CA 94939

    $3,700,000

    $3,395,000

    9.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,817 SqFt

    7 William AVE, Larkspur, CA 94939

    Listed by Tracy Mclaughlin of The Agency

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    888 Petaluma BLVD S, Petaluma, CA 94952

    $1,361,445

    $1,350,000

    0.8%
    2,212 Beds4 Baths2,597 SqFt

    888 Petaluma BLVD S, Petaluma, CA 94952

    Listed by Timo Rivetti of Navigate Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1602 Flanigan WAY, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $995,000

    $949,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

    1602 Flanigan WAY, Petaluma, CA 94954

    Listed by Tony Marks of The Marks Company

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    804 Chatham LN, Patterson, CA 95363

    $499,900

    $499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

    804 Chatham LN, Patterson, CA 95363

    Listed by Jeanine M Roach of LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1916 Falcon Ridge DR, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $1,089,000

    $1,089,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt

    1916 Falcon Ridge DR, Petaluma, CA 94954

    Listed by Gael Adair Grove of Compass

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    8 Starling DR, Petaluma, CA 94954

    $970,260

    $850,000

    14.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

    8 Starling DR, Petaluma, CA 94954

    Listed by Rick Warner of Vanguard Properties

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    20564 Broadway, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt

    20564 Broadway, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Listed by Daniel Casabonne of Sotheby's International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1001 Barkwood CT, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $907,000

    $925,000

    1.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,100 SqFt

    1001 Barkwood CT, Vacaville, CA 95687

    Listed by Tom Rapisarda of Rapisarda Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    3572 Sandybrook LN, Napa, CA 94558

    $951,000

    $899,000

    5.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,952 SqFt

    3572 Sandybrook LN, Napa, CA 94558

    Listed by Paul Everett of Windermere Napa Valley Properties

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    821 Saddle Horn TRL, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $630,000

    $639,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt

    821 Saddle Horn TRL, Vacaville, CA 95687

    Listed by Kate Schwass of KW Vaca Valley

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    8 Partridge DR, San Rafael, CA 94901

    $1,197,500

    $1,275,000

    6.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

    8 Partridge DR, San Rafael, CA 94901

    Listed by Sharron Daeley of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    7748 Windsong PL, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $1,350,000

    $1,350,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,980 SqFt

    7748 Windsong PL, Vacaville, CA 95688

    Listed by Tom Rapisarda of Rapisarda Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    3430 Dillion WAY, Denair, CA 95316

    $679,900

    $679,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt

    3430 Dillion WAY, Denair, CA 95316

    Listed by Jeanine M Roach of LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    2414 Bramble WAY, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $630,000

    $595,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,197 SqFt

    2414 Bramble WAY, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    Listed by Crystal Davis of Vanguard Properties

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    27 Maui LN, Dillon Beach, CA 94929

    $2,025,000

    $2,100,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,387 SqFt

    27 Maui LN, Dillon Beach, CA 94929

    Listed by Brad Staplin of Dillon Beach Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    11 Chestnut AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901

    $1,264,000

    $1,300,000

    2.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath2,664 SqFt

    11 Chestnut AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901

    Listed by Michael J Burke of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    1960 Las Ventanas DR, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $587,000

    $584,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,291 SqFt

    1960 Las Ventanas DR, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    Listed by Randy Waller of W Real Estate

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    240 Rinaldo DR, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $489,999

    $489,999

    3 Beds1 Bath946 SqFt

    240 Rinaldo DR, Vallejo, CA 94589

    Listed by Shari Lorenz of Century 21 Epic

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    11 Chestnut AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901

    $1,264,000

    $1,300,000

    2.8%
    2,220 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

    11 Chestnut AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    8201 Camino Colegio ST 123, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $350,000

    $358,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths878 SqFt

    8201 Camino Colegio ST 123, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    Listed by Dina M Stathis of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    30 Walnut AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941

    $3,600,000

    $2,000,000

    80.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt

    30 Walnut AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941

    Listed by Candace Nordstrom of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    5863 Mountain Hawk DR, Santa Rosa, CA 95409

    $980,000

    $879,000

    11.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt

    5863 Mountain Hawk DR, Santa Rosa, CA 95409

    Listed by Michelle McHale of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    177 Miller AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941

    $2,930,000

    $2,995,000

    2.2%
    1,220 Beds4 Baths2,893 SqFt

    177 Miller AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941

    Listed by Eric McFarland of The Agency

    Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. About
        2. Reviews
        3. All Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. About
        2. Calendar
        3. Sell My Home
        4. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. New Buyer Consultation
        4. Home
        Market Snapshot
        Blogs
        Partner Lender
    Keller Williams

    Edwin & Miguel Alvarado License ID: 01404975 / 02113962

    +1(707) 738-5803 edwin.alvarado@kw.com

    408 Dickey Ct, Suisun City, CA, 94585, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. About
        2. Reviews
        3. All Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Sold Listings
        Sell